Ennakkoilmoittautuneet:
Ennakkoilmoittautuneet:
22 KM HARDCORE NAISET
1. Kaisa Sipponen, Suomalainen siperianhusky-seura
2. Anna Mattila, Ulvila
3. Oili Vilo-Pohja, Pälkäne
4. Maija Massinen, Rovaniemi
5. Anna-Kajsa Lall, Skatila IK
6. Satu Hiltunen, Tampereen Maratonklubi
7. Henna-Riikka Aho, Pirkkala
8. Jenni Järvinen, Tampere Trail Running
9. Noora Miettinen, Tampere
10. Emma Haaja, Kangasala
11. Niina Aittomäki, Kangasala
22 KM HARDCORE MIEHET
30. Juha Kuukasjärvi, Tuulos
31. Mikko Sorrela, Pälkäneen Lukko
32. Aki Heinonen, Kylmäkosken Veikot
33. Pentti Käpyaho, Valkeakoski
34. Jaakko Ranta, Yleisurheiluteam Sahalahti
35. Jussi Pakari, Lieson Erä
36. Ville Miettinen, Hämeenlinna
37. Janne Kastepohja, Hämeenlinna
38. Juho Hämäläinen, Tampere
39. Pekka Mäntyvaara, Teiskon Urheilijat
40. Konsta Mäntyvaara, Teiskon Urheilijat
41. Juha-Matti Pajulahti, Torvoila
42. Jari Hyväluoma, Jokioinen
43. Ville Aittomäki, Kangasala
7 KM KISAKIERROS MIEHET
151. Heikki Konsala, Tampere Trail Running; M60
152. Veli-Matti Virtanen, Hämeenlinnan Tarmo; M50
153. Sakari Ranta, Yleisurheiluteam Sahalahti; P17
154. Vilho Mäntyvaara, Teiskon Urheilijat; P17
155. Jukka Loikkanen, Helsinki; M
156. Timo Heikkilä, Aitoo; M60
157. Timo Tuomari, Iittala; M40
158. Janne Waulu, Iittala; M40
159. Voitto Mattila, Tawastia Trail Club; M60
7 KM KISAKIERROS NAISET
201. Henna Ilonen, Aitoo; N
202. Hannele Kinnunen, Pälkäne; N
203. Maija Tuominen, Aitoo; N50
204. Karoliina Tuominen, Despro; N
205. Carita Kivimäki, Hard Body Hang Finland; T17
206. Anne Heikkilä, Laitikkala; N
207. Tuija Nevanoja, Tampere; N
208. Maaret Kari, Pirkkala; N
209. Sari Koivu, Liedon Luja; N50
210. Merja Laihonen, Pori; N50
211. Päivi Honkanen, Hyvinkään Rasti; N60
212. Anna Koveluhta, Tampere; N40
213. Eeva Pajulahti, Torvoila; N
214. Marika Jokinen, Aitoo; N
215. Marika Viinikka, tt226; N40
22 KM HARDCORE NAISET
1. Kaisa Sipponen, Suomalainen siperianhusky-seura
2. Anna Mattila, Ulvila
3. Oili Vilo-Pohja, Pälkäne
4. Maija Massinen, Rovaniemi
5. Anna-Kajsa Lall, Skatila IK
6. Satu Hiltunen, Tampereen Maratonklubi
7. Henna-Riikka Aho, Pirkkala
8. Jenni Järvinen, Tampere Trail Running
9. Noora Miettinen, Tampere
10. Emma Haaja, Kangasala
11. Niina Aittomäki, Kangasala
22 KM HARDCORE MIEHET
30. Juha Kuukasjärvi, Tuulos
31. Mikko Sorrela, Pälkäneen Lukko
32. Aki Heinonen, Kylmäkosken Veikot
33. Pentti Käpyaho, Valkeakoski
34. Jaakko Ranta, Yleisurheiluteam Sahalahti
35. Jussi Pakari, Lieson Erä
36. Ville Miettinen, Hämeenlinna
37. Janne Kastepohja, Hämeenlinna
38. Juho Hämäläinen, Tampere
39. Pekka Mäntyvaara, Teiskon Urheilijat
40. Konsta Mäntyvaara, Teiskon Urheilijat
41. Juha-Matti Pajulahti, Torvoila
42. Jari Hyväluoma, Jokioinen
43. Ville Aittomäki, Kangasala
7 KM KISAKIERROS MIEHET
151. Heikki Konsala, Tampere Trail Running; M60
152. Veli-Matti Virtanen, Hämeenlinnan Tarmo; M50
153. Sakari Ranta, Yleisurheiluteam Sahalahti; P17
154. Vilho Mäntyvaara, Teiskon Urheilijat; P17
155. Jukka Loikkanen, Helsinki; M
156. Timo Heikkilä, Aitoo; M60
157. Timo Tuomari, Iittala; M40
158. Janne Waulu, Iittala; M40
159. Voitto Mattila, Tawastia Trail Club; M60
7 KM KISAKIERROS NAISET
201. Henna Ilonen, Aitoo; N
202. Hannele Kinnunen, Pälkäne; N
203. Maija Tuominen, Aitoo; N50
204. Karoliina Tuominen, Despro; N
205. Carita Kivimäki, Hard Body Hang Finland; T17
206. Anne Heikkilä, Laitikkala; N
207. Tuija Nevanoja, Tampere; N
208. Maaret Kari, Pirkkala; N
209. Sari Koivu, Liedon Luja; N50
210. Merja Laihonen, Pori; N50
211. Päivi Honkanen, Hyvinkään Rasti; N60
212. Anna Koveluhta, Tampere; N40
213. Eeva Pajulahti, Torvoila; N
214. Marika Jokinen, Aitoo; N
215. Marika Viinikka, tt226; N40